Apto Caldas Novas
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Apto Caldas Novas apartment boasts views of the garden and is located a 25-minute walk from the Nautical Beach Club. At this apartment, Wi-Fi and private parking are also provided.
O Casarão dos Gonzaga is located 4.7 km from the apartment. The property is a 15-minute drive from the diRoma Acqua Park.
Apto Caldas Novas apartment is furnished with a kitchen for guests' convenience. This apartment is 20 minutes by car from Caldas Novas airport. The inclusion of a sauna guarantees a more enjoyable stay. This property has a terrace.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apto Caldas Novas apartment?
Guests of Apto Caldas Novas apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Nautical Beach Club, placed about 25 minutes' walk away. Other sights are diRoma Acqua Park (7 km) as well as O Casarao dos Gonzaga (4.7 km). - ❓
Does Apto Caldas Novas apartment offer parking?
Apto Caldas Novas apartment has private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto Caldas Novas apartment?
Guests of Apto Caldas Novas apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at this apartment?
On-site, guests of this apartment can relax with a sauna. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a kitchen.